Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lusk, Wy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lusk, Wy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lusk, Wy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3537,055
BustAfghanistan 11,6747,254
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4677,126
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1186,909
FarahAfghanistan 11,5517,178
GardizAfghanistan 11,4987,145
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5007,146
HeratAfghanistan 11,3497,052
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3307,041
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4167,094
KabulAfghanistan 11,3947,081
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6987,270
KhostAfghanistan 11,5337,167
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1576,933
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1966,958
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1396,922
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3087,027
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2777,007
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1276,914
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5757,193
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6957,267
ShkoderAlbania 9,0445,620
TiranaAlbania 9,1245,670
VloreAlbania 9,1855,707
AdrarAlgeria 8,9995,592
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5495,313
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5495,312
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8265,485
BatnaAlgeria 8,8205,481
BecharAlgeria 8,5785,331
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6645,384
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6875,398
BiskraAlgeria 8,8585,504
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4585,878
ChlefAlgeria 8,4635,259
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7965,466
DjanetAlgeria 9,9596,188
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7075,410
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0035,594
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0295,611
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9215,544
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1355,676
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6586,002
In SalahAlgeria 9,2395,741
MilianaAlgeria 8,5155,292
OranAlgeria 8,3805,207
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3565,814
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7665,447
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7986,089
TebessaAlgeria 8,9595,567
TimimounAlgeria 8,9275,547
TindoufAlgeria 8,4395,244
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0195,604
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2535,750
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7158,523
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0014,972
HuamboAngola 13,4228,340
LuandaAngola 12,9218,029
LuenaAngola 13,6758,498
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3098,270
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3657,683
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5267,784
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5257,783
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7087,897
ByrdAntarctica 13,6858,504
DavisAntarctica 17,14110,652
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3557,678
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6069,076
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7886,082
AzulArgentina 9,9286,170
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,0156,223
BarilocheArgentina 9,9106,158
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7866,081
CeresArgentina 9,1705,699
ChamicalArgentina 9,0185,604
ChepesArgentina 9,0995,654
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5026,526
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5005,903
CórdobaArgentina 9,2035,719
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2135,725
CorrientesArgentina 9,0995,654
EsquelArgentina 10,0926,271
EzeizaArgentina 9,8066,093
FormosaArgentina 9,0095,599
General PicoArgentina 9,6525,998
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6305,984
JuninArgentina 9,6686,008
La PlataArgentina 9,8516,121
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,2375,119
La RiojaArgentina 8,8975,529
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5165,913
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8086,716
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7435,433
Malarg EArgentina 9,3945,838
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0056,217
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1456,304
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4335,861
MendozaArgentina 9,1605,692
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1585,691
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4225,855
NeuquenArgentina 9,7966,087
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7566,062
OranArgentina 8,4035,222
ParanaArgentina 9,4245,856
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3935,837
PehuajoArgentina 9,7506,059
PergaminoArgentina 9,6215,978
PigeArgentina 9,8966,149
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,2535,750
PosadasArgentina 9,2415,742
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9475,560
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1115,662
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9186,163
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3145,788
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2155,726
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3785,828
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0296,853
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5735,327
RosarioArgentina 9,5185,914
SaltaArgentina 8,5125,289
San AntonioArgentina 10,0946,273
San LuisArgentina 9,3015,780
San RafaelArgentina 9,3485,809
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7156,037
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8535,501
SarmientoArgentina 10,4266,479
TrelewArgentina 10,3266,417
TucumanArgentina 8,7195,418
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3757,069
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2245,732
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0905,648
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3895,834
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2766,386
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6076,591
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6209,085
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29310,124
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3218,899
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4178,959
AmberleyAustralia 13,0488,108
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7418,539
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0008,078
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8449,224
CairnsAustralia 12,8758,001
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8038,577
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0199,955
CedunaAustralia 14,8529,229
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4868,380
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5698,432
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8398,600
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8727,999
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1918,197
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0299,339
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8368,598
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7478,542
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0329,962
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6678,493
East SaleAustralia 14,1208,774
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9069,884
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9059,883
EssendonAustralia 14,2708,868
ForrestAustralia 15,2329,465
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8788,624
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20010,067
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8589,233
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4378,971
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3368,909
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3528,919
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2798,252
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7739,801
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2958,883
LavertonAustralia 14,2888,879
LearmonthAustralia 15,7949,815
LongreachAustralia 13,4508,358
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4498,358
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8097,960
Low HeadAustralia 14,3018,887
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8908,010
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1228,776
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2829,497
MeekatharraAustralia 15,7519,788
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2728,869
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2698,867
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2988,885
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5919,067
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6538,484
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9677,437
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3118,272
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6788,500
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5569,045
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6739,740
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4388,972
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28410,119
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3069,511
RichmondAustralia 13,5798,438
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9438,043
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5698,432
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5618,427
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0138,708
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0138,708
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7027,893
TibooburraAustralia 14,0208,712
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9608,053
WaggaAustralia 13,9298,656
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0459,970
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4478,356
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4897,761
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6149,703
WoomeraAustralia 14,5449,038
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1958,821
GrazAustria 8,4185,231
InnsbruckAustria 8,1875,088
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3905,214
LinzAustria 8,2525,128
SalzburgAustria 8,2295,113
ViennaAustria 8,3575,193
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2585,132
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3696,443
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5926,582
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2856,391
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3296,419
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2836,390
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6364,123
LerwickUk 6,6354,123
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2986,399
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2766,386
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2536,371
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4766,510
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3566,435
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2816,389
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3696,443
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5276,541
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3156,410
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1916,333
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1933,849
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4594,014
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9543,700
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,1511,958
MuharraqBahrain 11,9277,411
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5857,820
DhakaBangladesh 12,4777,753
CharnocksBarbados 5,4203,368
BrestBelarus 8,3495,188
GomelBelarus 8,6015,345
GrodnoBelarus 8,2315,115
MinskBelarus 8,3385,181
MogilevBelarus 8,4255,235
VitebskBelarus 8,3085,163
BrusselsBelgium 7,5484,690
D’UccleBelgium 7,5484,690
OstendeBelgium 7,4404,623
Belize CityBelize 3,1941,985
BeninBenin 10,8786,760
BohiconBenin 10,7896,705
CotonouBenin 10,8786,760
KandiBenin 10,5446,552
NatitingouBenin 10,4896,518
ParakouBenin 10,6616,625
SaveBenin 10,7536,682
BermudaBermuda 3,6532,270
La PazBolivia 7,5624,699
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9454,937
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8345,490
FrancistownBotswana 14,9779,307
MaunBotswana 14,5639,049
TshaneBotswana 14,7179,145
AimoresBrazil 9,4745,887
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,0585,629
AltamiraBrazil 7,3104,543
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,3134,545
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5555,937
ApodiBrazil 8,5775,330
AracajuBrazil 9,0585,629
AracuaiBrazil 9,1865,708
AragarcasBrazil 8,4205,232
AraxaBrazil 9,0865,646
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8545,502
BageBrazil 9,7086,032
BambuiBrazil 9,1865,708
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4405,866
BarbalhaBrazil 8,5975,343
BarcelosBrazil 6,3903,971
BarraBrazil 8,6235,358
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0044,974
BarreirasBrazil 8,5825,333
BelémBrazil 7,4324,618
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3175,790
BelterraBrazil 7,0694,393
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3895,213
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6716,010
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7885,461
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6925,401
BrevesBrazil 7,3044,539
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5865,957
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7036,029
CabroboBrazil 8,6935,402
CaceresBrazil 8,0965,031
CaetiteBrazil 8,9115,537
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8495,499
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6835,396
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1435,682
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4485,871
Campos SalesBrazil 8,4905,276
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3075,783
CaparaoBrazil 9,5065,907
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8385,492
CaratingaBrazil 9,4265,858
CaravelasBrazil 9,4565,876
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8295,486
CarolinaBrazil 7,9994,971
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3515,811
CataguasesBrazil 9,5245,918
CatalaoBrazil 8,8995,530
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0925,650
CaxiasBrazil 8,0945,030
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6726,010
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7605,444
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5025,904
ChapecoBrazil 9,4065,845
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,8174,857
CipoBrazil 8,9635,570
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9494,939
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2745,763
CordeiroBrazil 9,6005,966
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7105,412
CorumbaBrazil 8,3875,212
CoximBrazil 8,4965,280
CrateusBrazil 8,3205,170
CuiabaBrazil 8,1455,062
CuritibaBrazil 9,4515,873
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1965,715
DiamantinoBrazil 8,0204,984
DouradosBrazil 8,8345,489
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5785,952
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,7216,041
EspinosaBrazil 8,9735,576
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8525,501
FloraniaBrazil 8,6905,400
FlorestaBrazil 8,7575,442
FlorianoBrazil 8,2755,142
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6856,019
FormosaBrazil 8,7105,413
FortalezaBrazil 8,3645,198
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1505,686
FrancaBrazil 9,1395,679
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9355,552
GoianiaBrazil 8,6815,395
GoiasBrazil 8,5585,318
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3615,817
GrajauBrazil 7,9434,936
GuairaBrazil 9,0365,615
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,3755,204
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3525,811
IbiriteBrazil 9,3165,789
IguatuBrazil 8,5205,295
IlheusBrazil 9,2275,734
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8444,875
IndaialBrazil 9,5865,957
IpameriBrazil 8,8445,496
IraiBrazil 9,3775,827
IreceBrazil 8,7355,428
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9425,557
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8764,273
ItaitubaBrazil 7,1414,438
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2145,726
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5635,942
ItapevaBrazil 9,3455,807
ItirucuBrazil 9,0455,621
ItuacuBrazil 8,9855,583
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8935,526
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2085,722
JacobinaBrazil 8,8275,485
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5105,288
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9185,542
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9765,578
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5125,911
LavrasBrazil 9,3575,815
LencoisBrazil 8,8755,515
LinharesBrazil 9,5375,926
LondrinaBrazil 9,1545,689
MacapaBrazil 7,1184,423
MacauBrazil 8,6245,359
MaceioBrazil 9,0595,630
MachadoBrazil 9,3345,801
ManausBrazil 6,7724,208
MarabaBrazil 7,7104,791
MaringaBrazil 9,1115,662
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0744,396
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9885,585
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8525,500
MonteiroBrazil 8,8125,476
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0485,623
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4875,274
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,7755,453
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6105,972
ObidosBrazil 6,9674,330
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9665,572
ParacatuBrazil 8,8875,523
ParanaBrazil 8,4195,232
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5065,907
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8255,484
ParintinsBrazil 6,9464,317
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0665,012
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5215,916
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0305,611
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5275,299
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8485,498
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1685,697
PeixeBrazil 8,3285,175
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6785,393
PicosBrazil 8,4145,228
PiraiBrazil 9,5495,934
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6295,362
PompeuBrazil 9,1845,707
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8105,474
Porto De MozBrazil 7,1824,463
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4165,851
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,0484,380
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7476,057
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2105,101
PosseBrazil 8,6535,377
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4265,236
RecifeBrazil 8,9905,586
RemansoBrazil 8,5805,331
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,9444,315
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6225,979
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4805,891
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6845,396
SalvadorBrazil 9,1215,668
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5805,953
SantaremBrazil 7,0674,392
SantosBrazil 9,5055,906
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2385,741
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6214,736
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6345,365
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6676,007
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3885,834
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4305,860
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8314,866
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4945,899
São PauloBrazil 9,4485,871
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2135,725
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,8164,236
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7895,462
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9745,577
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2565,752
SobralBrazil 8,2255,111
SoureBrazil 7,3654,576
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5215,295
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9476,181
SurubimBrazil 8,9115,538
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5035,284
TarauacaBrazil 6,6114,108
TauaBrazil 8,4065,224
TefeBrazil 6,4974,037
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3065,783
TeresinaBrazil 8,1515,065
TiriosBrazil 6,5804,089
TorresBrazil 9,7716,072
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5154,670
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8905,524
TriunfoBrazil 8,7295,424
TucuruiBrazil 7,5314,680
TuriacuBrazil 7,6824,773
UaupesBrazil 6,0263,745
UbatubaBrazil 9,5435,930
UberabaBrazil 9,0385,616
VassourasBrazil 9,5455,931
VicosaBrazil 9,4595,878
VitoriaBrazil 9,5955,962
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1095,660
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8374,870
BurgasBulgaria 9,3895,834
LomBulgaria 9,0735,638
PlevenBulgaria 9,1755,701
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2955,776
SadovoBulgaria 9,3055,782
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2785,766
SofiaBulgaria 9,1855,708
VarnaBulgaria 9,3455,807
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1056,280
BurundiBurundi 13,6908,507
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2808,252
SiemreapCambodia 13,1398,165
BatouriCameroon 11,9487,425
DoualaCameroon 11,6357,230
GarouaCameroon 11,4747,130
MamfeCameroon 11,4637,123
MarouaCameroon 11,4447,112
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6527,240
NkoundjaCameroon 11,5807,196
YaoundeCameroon 11,7857,323
YokoCameroon 11,7107,277
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,546961
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,514941
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3492,081
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8332,382
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6602,896
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,450901
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,195743
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6551,650
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,501933
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4531,524
Banff, AbCanada 1,257781
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0411,268
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7402,324
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,056656
Bissett, MbCanada 1,133704
Blue River, BcCanada 1,521945
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1811,355
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,2611,405
Brandon, MbCanada 866538
Broadview, SkCanada 858533
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6512,269
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,9921,238
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4742,780
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,0291,261
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9021,804
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,177731
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9301,821
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,7781,105
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7012,300
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5962,234
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0791,914
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2542,022
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0201,255
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,2291,385
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6392,261
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,248775
Chapais, QcCanada 2,3871,483
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0021,865
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2632,028
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2622,027
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,8031,120
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0761,911
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4521,524
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2251,383
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1731,972
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9151,190
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,1251,942
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6712,281
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,364848
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8961,178
Comox, BcCanada 1,7451,084
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5531,586
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7321,698
Coronation, AbCanada 1,160721
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,156718
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6192,249
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 985612
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8311,138
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,4781,540
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6442,264
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4642,153
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5511,585
Dryden, OnCanada 1,192741
Earlton, OnCanada 2,0071,247
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,353841
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,382859
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,375854
Edson, AbCanada 1,492927
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,9961,240
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0561,278
Estevan, SkCanada 727452
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2082,615
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,348838
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,8381,142
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,6171,005
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1801,355
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,078670
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3851,482
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,9851,234
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8951,178
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9141,189
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9971,862
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0081,869
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2592,025
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8522,394
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6631,034
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,6331,015
Golden, BcCanada 1,339832
Goose, NfCanada 3,4142,122
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7691,099
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7301,075
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,1471,956
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3412,076
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,9781,851
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2592,025
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,2582,024
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,9881,236
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4172,123
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7671,098
Hay River, NtCanada 2,1491,335
Hope, BcCanada 1,501933
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4252,129
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5211,567
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3082,056
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2592,025
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0062,489
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,278794
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,500932
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8441,146
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8411,144
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,393866
Kenora, OnCanada 1,099683
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2421,393
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6042,239
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8571,775
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0141,873
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4301,510
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,379857
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6361,017
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9081,807
Langara, BcCanada 2,4391,516
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6241,009
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,001622
London, OnCanada 1,8921,176
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,586986
Lytton, BcCanada 1,546961
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0461,893
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2761,414
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 845525
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0631,903
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,0921,300
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 939583
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,6681,037
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1461,955
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8601,777
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4801,541
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4541,525
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 846526
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0281,260
Morden, MbCanada 866538
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0231,257
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3672,092
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,6591,031
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3202,063
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7211,691
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8631,779
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,148713
North Bay, OnCanada 2,0141,252
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,3061,433
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,3071,433
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7611,094
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9821,853
Penticton, BcCanada 1,381858
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1751,352
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,1011,306
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,442896
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,7331,077
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5402,200
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,9451,209
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 924574
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,166725
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8191,130
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2831,419
Princeton, BcCanada 957595
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5852,228
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6281,633
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,7561,091
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,263785
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,226762
Regina (cda), SkCanada 855531
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 853530
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5852,228
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,382859
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5621,592
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,5522,207
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 877545
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0661,905
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,3251,445
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1911,983
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0611,902
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,059658
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6271,011
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0181,876
Scott, SkCanada 1,116694
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0031,866
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,2642,028
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,6151,625
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,4692,156
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,192741
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,260783
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,580982
Smithers, BcCanada 2,1221,318
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5702,218
Summerside, PeCanada 3,2061,992
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 871542
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 874543
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4982,174
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0411,890
Terrace, BcCanada 2,1821,356
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7141,687
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,270789
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,9851,234
Thompson, MbCanada 1,525948
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,330826
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8971,179
Tofino, BcCanada 1,7851,109
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,0261,259
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,0061,247
Trenton, OnCanada 2,1691,348
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6311,013
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,4212,126
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,8891,174
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,1511,337
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6091,000
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,321821
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,268788
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,607998
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,6211,007
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9821,853
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,9491,211
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5351,575
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,8571,775
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,8811,169
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7581,092
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 969602
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,001622
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,0791,913
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2861,420
Yorkton, SkCanada 957595
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8754,893
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7724,830
SalCape Verde 8,0705,015
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2607,619
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0557,491
AbecheChad 11,6147,217
FayaChad 11,1406,922
MoundouChad 11,7337,291
N’DjamenaChad 11,3597,059
AntofagastaChile 8,1465,062
AricaChile 7,6404,748
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3786,449
ChicoChile 10,4466,491
ChillanChile 9,4145,850
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3985,840
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5495,312
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3036,402
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2795,766
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,8664,888
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7964,845
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5317,165
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7675,448
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7916,085
ParronChile 9,2295,735
Puerto AysenChile 10,2956,397
Puerto MonttChile 9,8766,137
Punta ArenasChile 11,1246,912
QuinteroChile 9,0775,641
SantiagoChile 9,1495,686
SewellChile 9,2205,730
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6175,976
ValdiviaChile 9,7036,030
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7266,044
VallenarChile 8,7125,413
ValparaisoChile 9,0845,645
AltaiChina 9,8776,138
BeijingChina 9,9496,182
ChangchunChina 9,1855,708
ChangduChina 11,5057,149
ChangshaChina 11,2466,989
ChengduChina 11,3457,050
ChongqingChina 11,3787,070
DuianChina 10,9316,793
ErlianChina 9,7446,055
GanzhouChina 11,3817,072
GuangzhouChina 11,7137,279
HaikouChina 12,1847,571
HailarChina 8,9165,540
HamiChina 10,3316,420
HetanChina 11,1206,910
JiuquanChina 10,5526,557
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8796,760
KashiChina 10,8726,756
KunmingChina 11,9827,446
LanzhouChina 10,7876,703
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8057,336
NanchangChina 11,0716,879
NanjingChina 10,6056,590
NanningChina 12,0107,463
PingbianChina 10,9216,787
QingdaoChina 10,1446,304
QiqiharChina 8,9235,545
RuoqiangChina 10,8316,731
ShanghaiChina 10,5496,555
ShantouChina 11,5377,169
ShenyangChina 9,4655,881
TaiyuanChina 10,3256,416
TaoyuanChina 11,1436,925
TengchongChina 12,1107,525
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3176,411
Xi’AnChina 10,7986,710
XichangChina 11,6967,268
YanjiChina 9,0795,642
YichangChina 11,0686,878
YinchuanChina 10,4686,505
YiningChina 10,3566,435
ZhengzhouChina 10,5706,568
ZhijiangChina 11,4627,123
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3743,340
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,3333,314
AraucaColombia 5,1603,207
BarranquillaColombia 4,5602,833
Benito SalasColombia 5,2833,283
BogotáColombia 5,1793,218
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9703,089
El CaranoColombia 4,9453,073
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3823,345
MatecanaColombia 5,0803,157
PeralesColombia 5,1493,200
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4473,385
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5562,831
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,0062,489
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5702,840
VanguardiaColombia 5,2603,269
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2663,894
YariguiesColombia 4,9793,094
MoroniComoros 15,3659,548
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1422,574
LimonCosta Rica 4,1992,609
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1142,557
San JoseCosta Rica 4,1522,580
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5335,303
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9235,545
SibenikCroatia 8,7165,416
SplitCroatia 8,7635,446
ZagrebCroatia 8,5445,309
CamagueyCuba 3,4212,126
CasablancaCuba 2,9821,853
HavanaCuba 2,9951,861
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8152,992
FamagustaCyprus 10,3806,450
LarnacaCyprus 10,3896,456
LimassolCyprus 10,3816,451
NicosiaCyprus 10,3486,430
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2975,156
ChebCzech Republic 8,0144,980
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3185,169
PragueCzech Republic 8,1025,035
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8537,987
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8177,965
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7457,920
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2508,855
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6028,452
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5734,706
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7184,796
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4044,601
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3444,564
MarstalDenmark 7,5474,690
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6184,734
OdenseDenmark 7,5034,662
RandersDenmark 7,4034,600
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7034,787
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3794,586
TønderDenmark 7,4644,638
TylstrupDenmark 7,3434,563
TystofteDenmark 7,5534,693
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3794,586
VestervigDenmark 7,3014,537
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1358,162
Melville HallDominica 5,0863,161
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,0552,520
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,1922,605
AzuaDominican Republic 4,1532,581
BaniDominican Republic 4,2052,613
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,1562,583
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,2152,619
CabreraDominican Republic 4,1262,564
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,1272,564
CotuiDominican Republic 4,1532,581
DajabonDominican Republic 3,9992,485
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,1132,556
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,0842,538
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,2602,647
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,0992,547
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,2432,637
HigueyDominican Republic 4,2952,669
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,0722,530
ImbertDominican Republic 4,0632,525
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1132,556
JimaniDominican Republic 4,0932,543
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,2892,665
La VegaDominican Republic 4,1172,558
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,2392,634
LuperonDominican Republic 4,0292,504
MichesDominican Republic 4,2392,634
MocaDominican Republic 4,1012,548
MoncionDominican Republic 4,0522,518
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,9792,473
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,1992,610
NaguaDominican Republic 4,1512,579
NeybaDominican Republic 4,1132,556
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,1262,564
PimentelDominican Republic 4,1482,577
PoloDominican Republic 4,1542,582
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,0682,528
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,0672,527
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,1132,556
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1232,562
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2682,652
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,2092,616
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,1102,554
SamanaDominican Republic 4,2022,611
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2152,619
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,0802,535
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,1712,592
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1002,548
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3112,679
SanchezDominican Republic 4,1812,598
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,0822,537
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,0332,506
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,2232,624
TamayoDominican Republic 4,1332,568
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,1832,600
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,1622,586
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,0072,490
YamasaDominican Republic 4,1862,601
YasicaDominican Republic 4,0772,533
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7934,842
CanarEcuador 5,6523,512
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5693,461
IzobambaEcuador 5,4493,386
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,3703,337
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7913,599
MilagroEcuador 5,5773,466
OtavaloEcuador 5,4023,357
PichilingueEcuador 5,4803,406
PortoviejoEcuador 5,4293,374
PuyoEcuador 5,5923,475
QuitoEcuador 5,4323,375
RumipambaEcuador 5,5123,425
San GabrielEcuador 5,3863,347
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5686,567
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8186,723
AswanEgypt 11,4027,085
AsyutEgypt 11,0156,845
BahariyaEgypt 10,7836,701
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8266,727
CairoEgypt 10,7436,676
DabaaEgypt 10,5066,529
DakhlaEgypt 11,0526,868
El ArishEgypt 10,7676,691
El TorEgypt 11,0356,857
FarafraEgypt 10,8536,744
HelwanEgypt 10,7646,689
HurguadaEgypt 11,1416,923
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7386,673
KhargaEgypt 11,1406,922
KosseirEgypt 11,2667,001
LuxorEgypt 11,2326,980
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4166,472
MinyaEgypt 10,9026,774
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6726,632
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9566,808
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0946,894
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8586,747
SalloumEgypt 10,2896,393
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5196,537
SohagEgypt 11,0966,895
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0096,841
TahrirEgypt 10,6566,622
TantaEgypt 10,6586,623
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5362,197
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5512,207
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5112,182
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5462,203
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,5817,196
AsmaraEritrea 12,5567,802
AssabEritrea 12,9638,055
MassawaEritrea 12,5507,799
TallinEstonia 7,7374,808
TartuEstonia 7,9024,910
VilsandiEstonia 7,7264,801
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1618,179
GonderEthiopia 12,7457,920
NegeleEthiopia 13,5558,423
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,4217,097
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2703,896
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2243,868
Laucala BayFiji 10,3636,440
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4086,468
NandiFiji 10,4086,468
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3486,430
HelsinkiFinland 7,6704,766
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6684,765
JoensuuFinland 7,6024,724
JokioinenFinland 7,5754,707
JyvskylFinland 7,5074,665
KajaaniFinland 7,4004,598
KuopioFinland 7,5244,675
KuusamoFinland 7,2904,530
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7074,789
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5084,666
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4514,630
OuluFinland 7,2754,521
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0984,411
TampereFinland 7,5274,678
TurkuFinland 7,5594,697
VaasaFinland 7,3264,552
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4775,268
BiarritzFrance 7,7434,812
BordeauxFrance 7,6974,783
BrestFrance 7,2244,489
CaenFrance 7,4014,599
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6924,780
DijonFrance 7,8514,879
GourdonFrance 7,8264,863
GrenobleFrance 8,0475,001
Le MansFrance 7,5274,677
LilleFrance 7,4984,659
LyonFrance 7,9594,946
MarseilleFrance 8,1505,065
MontpellierFrance 8,0665,012
NancyFrance 7,8054,850
NantesFrance 7,4774,647
NiceFrance 8,2495,126
ParisFrance 7,5834,712
PerpignanFrance 8,0655,012
StrasbourgFrance 7,8914,903
ToulonFrance 8,2175,106
ToulouseFrance 7,9094,915
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6224,115
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,5994,100
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6234,116
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,7424,189
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,4454,005
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8184,237
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1655,074
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1635,072
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7264,801
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9664,950
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5894,716
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6775,392
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,43712,078
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,17611,916
BitamGabon 11,9237,409
CocobeachGabon 11,8647,373
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,3827,694
LambarnGabon 12,0507,488
LastourvilleGabon 12,2527,614
LibrevilleGabon 11,8947,391
MakokouGabon 12,1527,551
MayumbaGabon 12,2957,640
MitzicGabon 12,0327,477
MkamboGabon 12,1977,579
MoandaGabon 12,3517,675
MouilaGabon 12,2027,582
Port-GentilGabon 11,9327,415
TchibanGabon 12,2797,631
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0773,155
BanjulGambia 8,8265,484
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8616,128
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1386,300
BerlinGermany 7,8644,887
BrockenGermany 7,7894,840
CologneGermany 7,6714,767
DresdenGermany 7,9944,968
ErfurtGermany 7,8714,891
EssenGermany 7,6384,746
FichtelbergGermany 8,0124,979
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8234,861
GeisenheimGermany 7,7974,845
GorlitzGermany 8,0485,001
HamburgGermany 7,6174,733
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6164,733
HannoverGermany 7,6924,780
HelgolandGermany 7,4744,644
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1275,050
KarlsruheGermany 7,8964,907
KasselGermany 7,7714,829
KonstanzGermany 8,0414,997
LeipzigGermany 7,9074,914
LindenbergGermany 7,9234,923
MagdeburgGermany 7,8114,854
MunichGermany 8,1245,048
MünsterGermany 7,6284,740
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7834,836
NurembergGermany 7,9954,968
NurnbergGermany 7,9934,967
PotsdamGermany 7,8604,884
RostockGermany 7,6714,767
SchleswigGermany 7,5274,677
StuttgartGermany 7,9554,944
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7484,814
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1565,068
AccraGhana 10,7366,671
KumasiGhana 10,5366,547
TamaleGhana 10,3836,452
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0214,985
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4695,884
AthensGreece 9,6215,979
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6475,995
ChiosGreece 9,7096,033
CorfuGreece 9,2825,768
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2545,751
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9406,177
IoanninaGreece 9,3215,792
KalamataGreece 9,6195,977
KerkiraGreece 9,2825,768
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7416,053
LamiaGreece 9,4765,888
LarissaGreece 9,4095,847
LemnosGreece 9,5175,914
LimnosGreece 9,5225,917
MethoniGreece 9,6235,980
MilosGreece 9,7766,075
MitiliniGreece 9,6666,007
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6616,003
NaxosGreece 9,7886,082
PatrasGreece 9,4985,902
RhodesGreece 9,9866,205
SamosGreece 9,8086,095
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5725,948
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8716,134
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3575,814
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5975,963
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4985,902
AasiaatGreenland 4,1192,559
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7222,934
AputiteqGreenland 4,9453,073
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3023,295
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1192,559
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0302,504
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2042,612
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3133,302
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2022,611
JulianehbGreenland 4,3042,675
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1532,580
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3143,302
NanortalikGreenland 4,3502,703
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3392,696
NordGreenland 5,2803,281
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0472,515
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1092,553
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4642,774
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1562,583
UpernavikGreenland 4,1732,593
UummannaqGreenland 4,2132,618
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,0123,115
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,0143,115
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4012,114
BokeGuinea 9,1555,689
ConakryGuinea 9,3555,813
FaranahGuinea 9,5515,935
KankanGuinea 9,6415,991
KindiaGuinea 9,3795,828
KissidougouGuinea 9,6515,997
LabeGuinea 9,3305,798
MacentaGuinea 9,7656,068
MamouGuinea 9,4195,853
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9226,166
SiguiriGuinea 9,5725,948
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0245,608
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0343,750
TimehriGuyana 6,0523,761
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0552,520
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,3503,324
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4653,396
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,3763,341
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,5353,440
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5904,095
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,3813,344
CatacamasHonduras 3,5672,217
CholutecaHonduras 3,6722,282
La CeibaHonduras 3,4402,138
La MesaHonduras 3,4202,126
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,6412,262
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4522,145
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5942,233
TelaHonduras 3,4132,121
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7687,313
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7697,314
BudapestHungary 8,5485,312
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5625,321
DebrecenHungary 8,6705,387
KeszthelyHungary 8,5275,299
MiskolcHungary 8,5765,329
PecsHungary 8,6405,369
SzegedHungary 8,7085,411
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4545,253
AkureyriIceland 5,6013,480
DalatangiIceland 5,8123,611
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7813,592
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6693,523
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6653,520
ReykhólarIceland 5,4263,372
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4793,405
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4133,363
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5793,467
AgraIndia 12,2357,603
AhmedabadIndia 12,6897,885
AkolaIndia 12,9578,051
AllahabadIndia 12,4047,708
AmritsarIndia 11,7427,297
BangaloreIndia 13,8158,585
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4978,387
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9308,035
BikanerIndia 12,1437,546
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7978,573
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2737,626
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2737,626
DaltonganjIndia 12,5357,789
DarbhangaIndia 12,2777,629
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9587,431
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9547,428
DumkaIndia 12,4667,746
DwarkaIndia 12,7437,919
GoaIndia 13,5368,411
GuwahatiIndia 12,1847,571
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3138,273
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7347,913
JagdalpurIndia 13,1068,144
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6377,853
KotaIndia 12,4647,745
KozhikodeIndia 14,0098,705
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4607,122
LudhianaIndia 11,8287,350
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8298,594
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9737,440
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1538,173
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4348,348
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9058,019
New DelhiIndia 12,0807,507
PambanIndia 14,2168,834
PuneIndia 13,1978,201
SagarIndia 12,6017,830
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4707,128
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3158,896
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3158,896
VeravalIndia 12,9168,026
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2438,230
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,2608,240
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8418,601
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9209,271
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,1338,782
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0608,115
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5887,822
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3638,925
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6907,886
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7489,165
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,1908,818
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2257,597
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3868,940
AbadanIran 11,4197,096
ArakIran 11,0796,885
BabolsarIran 10,8786,760
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9907,451
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7126,656
Bandar LengehIran 12,0247,472
BirjandIran 11,4427,110
BushehrIran 11,6487,238
ChahbaharIran 12,2967,641
DezfulIran 11,2266,976
EsfahanIran 11,2997,021
IranshahrIran 12,0887,512
KermanIran 11,6777,256
KermanshahIran 10,9686,815
Khoram AbadIran 11,0996,897
MashhadIran 11,0816,886
OroomiehIran 10,5576,560
RamsarIran 10,8066,715
RashtIran 10,7326,669
SemnanIran 11,0196,847
ShahroudIran 10,9676,815
ShirazIran 11,6417,234
TabrizIran 10,5526,557
TeheranIran 10,9526,806
YazdIran 11,4347,105
ZahedanIran 11,8457,360
ZanjanIran 10,7666,690
BaghdadIraq 10,9836,825
BasraIraq 11,3827,073
BelmulletIreland 6,5414,065
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7284,181
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6284,119
ClonesIreland 6,6984,162
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6304,120
CorkIreland 6,7664,204
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7694,206
DublinIreland 6,7974,224
KilkennyIreland 6,7904,219
Malin HeadIreland 6,6214,114
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8654,266
ShannonIreland 6,6924,159
ValentiaIreland 6,6624,140
EilatIsrael 10,9676,815
HaifaIsrael 10,6516,619
JerusalemIsrael 10,7546,683
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7276,666
AlbengaItaly 8,2705,139
AlgheroItaly 8,5505,313
AmendolaItaly 8,8935,526
AnconaItaly 8,6005,344
ArezzoItaly 8,5235,296
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9835,582
BergamoItaly 8,2285,113
BolognaItaly 8,4065,223
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2515,127
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0695,636
BrindisiItaly 9,0885,647
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7075,411
CameriItaly 8,1825,085
CampobassoItaly 8,8345,489
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6905,400
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7455,434
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6325,364
Cape MeleItaly 8,2795,145
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9985,591
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2035,719
CerviaItaly 8,4845,272
CiampinoItaly 8,7005,406
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4015,220
Cisa PassItaly 8,3365,180
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6395,369
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2865,149
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2735,763
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1845,707
DecimomannuItaly 8,6945,402
DobbiacoItaly 8,2765,143
FalconaraItaly 8,5925,339
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4595,257
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8905,524
FonniItaly 8,6495,374
FrontoneItaly 8,5665,323
FrosinoneItaly 8,7535,439
GelaItaly 9,1885,710
GenoaItaly 8,2805,145
GhediItaly 8,2795,145
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0245,608
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8445,496
GrossetoItaly 8,5385,305
GrottaglieItaly 9,0705,636
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5685,325
GuidoniaItaly 8,6925,401
IstranaItaly 8,3555,192
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2275,734
LatinaItaly 8,7395,431
LatronicoItaly 9,0335,613
LecceItaly 9,1345,676
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5025,283
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0515,624
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1685,697
MilanItaly 8,2225,109
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1785,082
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5735,328
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8715,512
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6005,344
PadovaItaly 8,3655,198
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2605,133
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0485,623
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0305,612
PantelleriaItaly 9,0795,642
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3315,177
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6955,403
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5895,337
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7355,428
PiacenzaItaly 8,2905,151
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4255,236
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4675,261
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7955,465
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9745,577
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7055,409
PrizziItaly 9,0885,647
RadicofaniItaly 8,5655,322
Resia PassItaly 8,1855,086
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5185,293
RivoltoItaly 8,3815,208
Rolle PassItaly 8,2885,150
RomeItaly 8,6835,396
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6815,395
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4155,229
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2695,138
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8915,525
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1825,706
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3705,201
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5605,319
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1185,666
SigonellaItaly 9,2005,717
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0675,634
TarvisioItaly 8,3655,198
TermoliItaly 8,8155,478
TorinoItaly 8,1705,077
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1525,066
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0185,604
TrevicoItaly 8,9095,536
TrevisoItaly 8,3625,196
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4425,246
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1645,073
UdineItaly 8,3835,209
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9915,587
VeniceItaly 8,3835,209
VeronaItaly 8,3145,166
VicenzaItaly 8,3365,180
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6565,379
ViterboItaly 8,6185,356